Updated: 28-05-2017

USM

BIB Name Country SClub Sponsor Category
1 DIMITRIS THEODORAKAKOS GR SALOMON INTERNATIONAL SALOMON Senior M/F
2 HILLARY ALLEN US INDIVIDUAL THE NORTH FACE Senior M/F
3 LUÍS FERNANDO CORREIA FERNANDES PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Senior M/F
4 ANNA FROST US INDIVIDUAL SALOMON Senior M/F
5 NUNO MANUEL MENDES DA SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL TEAM PROZIS Senior M/F
6 MARTINA VALMASSOI IT TEAM SALOMON SALOMON Senior M/F
7 ROGER VIÑAS VILARDELL ES WAA TEAM – THE ELEMENTS WAA TEAM – THE ELEMENTS Senior M/F
8 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANÉS ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
9 JONATHAN ALBON NO VAREGG SANTANDER, GORE RUNNING WEAR, VJ SPORT, CLIF BAR, TOUGHEST, SIB, DRYROBE, DREVELIN, NORTH, GOAT TOUGH Senior M/F
10 MITYAEVA EKATERINA RU ADIDAS TERREX/TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ADIDAS TERREX/TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Senior M/F
11 MITYAEV DMITRY RU ADIDAS TERREX/TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ADIDAS TERREX/ TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Senior M/F
12 EVA MARIA MOREDA GABALDON ES INVERSE-INNOVA OCULAR INVERSE-INNOVA OCULAR Senior M/F
13 FRANCO COLLÉ IT INDIVIDUAL CRAZY/TECNICA Senior M/F
14 KATARINA LOVRANTOVA SK INDIVIDUAL SALOMON SLOVAKIA Senior M/F
15 PERE AURELL BOVE ES INDIVIDUAL CHEMO TUGA WEAR Senior M/F
16 TIMOTHY LEE FRERIKS US INDIVIDUAL N/D
17 XAVIER TEIXIDÓ AD ECPCGR ANDORRA TEAM Vet. M40/F40
18 LAURA PRAT MERINO ES WAA ULTRA EQUIPMENT WAA ULTRA Senior M/F
19 DAVOOD SHIRKHANI IR SALOMON IRAN SALOMON SUUNTO Vet. M40/F40
20 JENNY MARIA KRISTIN BERGLUND AT SALOMON RUNNING TEAM AUSTRIA SALOMON Senior M/F
21 AURÉLIEN DUNAND-PALLAZ FR INDIVIDUAL TEAM SCARPA/COMPRESSPORT Senior M/F
22 LÚCIA MENDONÇA FRANCO PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
23 ANDREAS SCHAMBECK DE TEAM FRANCONIA VERTICAL HANS KAPPL GMBH & CO. KG Vet. M40/F40
24 MARJANNE NELISSE NL INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
25 CHRISTIAN ESTRUP DK INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
26 CHRISTINA DIMITROV GB INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
27 FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
28 LOUIZA YAMINA VEELENTURF NL INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
29 DAVID GARDINER GB RUN DEM CREW Senior M/F
30 EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ ES FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM Senior M/F
31 HUGO ARIAS ALVAREZ ES CDM VéRTICE Senior M/F
32 JANNE GEURTS GB INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
33 MATEUSZ KOLANKO PL KISS OR KILL Senior M/F
34 ZDENKO LONGAUER SK ZDENO LONGAUER Vet. M40/F40
35 MÁRCIO ANDRÉ RODRIGUES CASTRO PT RC TRAVEL Senior M/F
36 PETER VOLNÁR SK HOROKLUB UMB BB DYNAFIT Senior M/F
37 KONSTANTIN PENKOV GB CLAPHAM CHASERS Vet. M40/F40
38 JOÃO MIGUEL RODRIGUES CRAVO VALENTE DE ALMEIDA PT ATLAFA HOTEL SAVOY SACCHARUM / HOTEL SAVOY CALHETA BEACH Vet. M40/F40
39 OSKAR WAHLEN NL RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM Senior M/F
40 NUNO BRAS MATEUS ROCHA PT NATURAL FORCE NATURAL FORCE Vet. M40/F40
41 NUNO MIGUEL MAIA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
42 FELLI FABIEN FR INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
43 DENNIS DEKKER NL INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
44 HUMBERTO JOSÉ DE LIMA BARROS PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
45 JOÃO PERESTRELO DA SILVA FAVILA VIEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
46 LARS OLOF STRANDBERG SE INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
47 JUAN DAVID GALLARDO DÉNIZ ES BIKILA CANARIAS Vet. M40/F40
48 BRUNO FILIPE FREITAS HENRIQUES DANTAS PT ATLAFA GRUPO AFA Vet. M40/F40
49 MARKUS MÜLLER DE WSG BAD MARIENBERG Vet. M50/F50
50 PAU TARRAGÓ BLAYA ES TRAILRUNNINGREVIEW Senior M/F
51 RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ ES JAIRA TRAIL Vet. M40/F40
52 MARLOES HOVESTAD NL RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM Senior M/F
53 EDUARDO FILIPE CADIMA SANTOS RIBEIRO PT ZONA MILITAR DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
54 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA BARREIRO ES CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA Vet. M40/F40
55 RICHARD BARCAL CZ DOS AMIGOS Senior M/F
56 MANUEL NELSON FERNANDES PT C.D.R.PRAZERES/RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR Senior M/F
57 GONCALO NUNO JARDIM GONÇALVES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Vet. M40/F40
58 FILIPE ALEXANDRE DA COSTA CUSTODIO PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA VENDA DO SÓÇIO/ CLÍNICA DA MADALENA Senior M/F
59 JOÃO FERNANDES PT IDÉIAS SAUDÁVEIS/OFICINA Vet. M40/F40
60 BRUNO DESIDÉRIO PINTO CORREIA DE SOUSA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Vet. M40/F40
61 RAFAEL JOSÉ BAPTISTA RODRIGUES PT CNF / ÓPTICA DA SÉ ÓPTICA DA SÉ Senior M/F
62 ANTÓNIO FERREIRA DE CASTRO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ HOTEL EUROMONIZ Vet. M50/F50
63 JOSÉ NORBERTO RIBEIRO PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Vet. M50/F50
64 PAULO RENATO FERNANDES GOMES PT ÁGUIAS DA FREITA Senior M/F
65 HANS KRISTIAN SMEDSRØD NO SKY BLAZERS Senior M/F
66 CESAR QUINTANA RIVERO ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
67 MARCO NUNO BARBEITO SILVA PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Vet. M40/F40
68 CARLOS PEREZ CANORA ES INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
69 VIRGÍLIO ALBERTO FIGUEIRA ORNELAS PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M40/F40
70 BELCHIOR ALIRIO FERNANDES DE SOUSA PT SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE Senior M/F
71 LUÍS ALBERTO JARDIM SANTOS PT ATLAFA GRUPO AFA Senior M/F
72 ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN MARASESCU RO XCTRAILS Senior M/F
73 JOÃO CARLOS CARVALHO DUARTE PT MADEIRA COMERCIAL/BARROS NUNES REPRESENTAÇÕES MADEIRA COMERCIAL / BARROS NUNES REPRESENTAÇÕES Vet. M40/F40
74 XEVI MUSACH ALIER ES RIOS RUNNING LES FRANQUESES Senior M/F
75 PEDRO FILIPE DE SÁ GUIMARÃES MARINHO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
76 JOSÉ NORBERTO FERREIRA JANELA PT TEAM FAMALICÃO FAMATRAVEL / CITYBIKE / EUGÉNIOS HC Vet. M50/F50
77 MARIANA CECÍLIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES PT TEAM FAMALICÃO FAMATRAVEL / CITYBIKE / EUGÉNIOS HC Vet. M40/F40
78 JOHN DUNCAN REDPATH GB ULTRA RUNNERS IN THE NORTH EAST Vet. M50/F50
79 PAUL JEFFREY GB SUFFERING LEGENDS ELITE TEAM Senior M/F
80 LUÍS MIGUEL AZEVEDO DA SILVA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
81 SETH PHIL PROFET NL RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM Senior M/F
82 VITOR ANDRÉ DA SILVA CARDOSO PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
83 TIAGO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA DE ARAGÃO PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO MERRELL/SPONSER Senior M/F
84 EDUARD FERNÁNDEZ BOSCH ES ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ Senior M/F
85 PAU FERNANDEZ REIG ES A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA Senior M/F
86 VICTOR MANUEL CAMILO FERNANDES PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40
87 CATHERINE ATTFIELD GB LIKE A LASS Senior M/F
88 RICARDO JORGE TEIXEIRA CORREIA PT RUNNERS UNITED Senior M/F
89 HÉCTOR SANMIGUEL VALLELADO ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
90 MARIA ELISA SANTOS PT EQUIPA TRAIL OCS PROAVENTURAS Senior M/F
91 JOSE PEDRO GOMES MENEZES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
92 PAULO JORGE MIRANDA PT TURRES TRAIL TEAM TURRES TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
93 SÓNIA JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DA SILVA PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
94 PAULO RENATO GONÇALVES FREITAS PT RC TRAVEL Vet. M40/F40
95 NADIA MERONI PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Vet. M40/F40
96 LUIS MIGUEL AMARAL CABOUCO RODRIGUES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
97 SCOTT SEEFELDT GB SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB Senior M/F
98 MARMISSOLLE BEÑAT FR INDIVIDUAL ORHI MENDI TALDEA Senior M/F
99 MARINO FERNANDES DE SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL SNACK-BAR 21 Vet. M50/F50
100 KLAUS KLEIN DE WWW.TRAILRUNNING.DE / WWW.MARATHON4YOU.DE Vet. M60/F60
101 LUKA HREN SI KINVITAL TEKAC.SI Senior M/F
102 UROŠ KOŽAR SI KINVITAL TEKAC.SI Senior M/F
103 ANTÓNIO MANUEL BARROS MENDONÇA PT CLUBE ESCOLA DO ESTREITO Vet. M40/F40
104 FRANCISCO CASTILLO CARRASCAL ES PALLEJA Vet. M40/F40
105 ANTONIO ABUIN FERNANDEZ ES INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
106 DANIEL ANTÓNIO GOMES DE FREITAS CAPELO PT INDIVIDUAL SO USA – LAVANDARIA INDUSTRIAL Vet. M40/F40
107 ALBINO DE OLIM PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M40/F40
108 FRANCISCO MIGUEL ÁNGEL VEGA MORENO ES CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA Vet. M40/F40
109 EMANUEL LUIS FERNANDES PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M40/F40
110 JOSÉ RENATO FREITAS NÓBREGA PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M40/F40
111 RICARDO HERNÂNI DA COSTA GOUVEIA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
112 PHILIPP LENZ CH INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
113 ÓSCAR SOLANO GOUVEIA BARRETO FARIA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL REVITA Vet. M40/F40
114 MICHAEL SPELLANZON BE INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
115 GONÇALO FILIPE MONIZ JARDIM PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
116 BRUNO ALEXANDRE SOUSA PEREIRA PINHO DOS SANTOS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
117 CARLOS JORGE TEIXEIRA MOREIRA PT TFALCON MADEIRA TFALCON MADEIRA Senior M/F
118 LUÍS MIGUEL FERNANDES FIGUEIRA PT TFALCON MADEIRA TFALCON MADEIRA Senior M/F
119 SIDÓNIO DINARTE CHAVES RODRIGUES NUNES PT MADEIRATRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
120 RICHARD CHRISTOPHER GB SWINDON HARRIERS Vet. M40/F40
121 BERNAT MOLINA GIL ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
122 CARLOS ANDRÉ FERNANDES AMARAL DA SILVA PT CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFÃES Senior M/F
123 CARLOS ALBERTO NOGUEIRA SOARES PT CTAD-TRILHOS DE CINFÃES Senior M/F
124 BOUTARIN OCÉANE FR INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
125 CATIA FILIPA ABREU GONÇALVES FIQUELI PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA CAM Senior M/F
126 AMÉRICO JOAQUIM DE SOUSA CALDEIRA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA CAM Senior M/F
127 JOÃO CRISTÓVÃO BARROS DINIS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
128 JÖRN SCHLAPPA DE TRAILRUNNING RHEIN MAIN Senior M/F
129 CARLOS IGLESIAS LÓPEZ ES CDM VéRTICE Senior M/F
130 MATTHEW FOULDS GB INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
131 REYNAUD FR INDIVIDUAL TEAM OPTISPORT-UGLOW Senior M/F
132 ADRIAN NUÑEZ CAJARAVILLE ES CDM VéRTICE Senior M/F
133 TEODOTO TRINDADE GOUVEIA DA SILVA PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO HERBALIFE Vet. M50/F50
134 MANUEL JESÚS ES WILD TRAIL PROJECT NIKE, RUDY PROJECT, TOM TOM Senior M/F
135 DAVORIN ŠINDLER HR DAR-MAR TEAM Senior M/F
136 FRANCESC SOLE DUOCASTELLA ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
137 ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA SOUSA PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Senior M/F
138 PETER FRAŇO SK CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA Senior M/F
139 ANTÓNIO VIVEIROS PT MADEIRA LÉS A LÉS Vet. M40/F40
140 NUNO HUGO TRINDADE FERNANDES PT EUREKADATADISCOVERY/MIUDADOCALHAU EUREKADATADISCOVERY/MIUDADOCALHAU Vet. M40/F40
141 ANTÓNIO MAURÍCIO FERRAZ GOMES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
142 RAFAEL FELIX GOUVEIA CONCEIÇÃO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Senior M/F
143 DUARTE MIGUEL MONIZ LUCAS PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ MUNICIPIO PORTO MONIZ/HOTEL EUROMONIZ Senior M/F
144 JOSÉ DINARTE FERREIRA DE JESUS PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL MADEIRA4U.NET / MADEIRA TRAIL TOURS Senior M/F
145 SIDÓNIO BAPTISTA FERNANDES PT ERASMO – CERTIFICADOS ENERGÉTICOS ERASMO – CERTIFICADOS ENERGÉTICOS Vet. M50/F50
146 JOÃO ÁLVARO DE NÓBREGA FERREIRA PT MADEIRA LÉS A LÉS Vet. M50/F50
147 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO REIS RAMOS PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M40/F40
148 MIGUEL AFONSO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS PT CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO FARMÁCIA DO CANIÇO / PADARIA DO AVÔ Senior M/F
149 IVO DE JESUS MARQUES PT INDIVIDUAL NAO Senior M/F
150 JOÃO NEVES CH INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
151 JOSÉ ANDRÉ FERREIRA DE FREITAS CAIRES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
152 DUARTE DINIS TEMTEM NUNES PT CNF/ ÓPTICA DA SÉ Senior M/F
153 MARCO BRUNO SÁ VIEIRA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
154 JOSÉ GAGRIEL LIRA GOMES PT ERGORAM – SEGURANÇA, HIGIENE  E SAÚDE, LDA ERGORAM – SEGURANÇA, HIGIENE E SAÚDE, LDA Vet. M40/F40
155 RICARDO NUNO SOUSA BAPTISTA PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M40/F40
156 SÍLVIO JOSÉ ABREU CRÓ PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
157 MARCO ANDRÉ HENRIQUES DE BARROS PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA RENEGADOS DA CORRIDA Senior M/F
158 FREDERICO GOUVEIA E SILVA PT MADEIRATRAIL TEAM NEWCO Vet. M40/F40
159 JOSÉ SÍLVIO DE SOUSA FREITAS PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
160 RUI PITA PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA PROJETO SOS-GAGUEZ Vet. M40/F40
161 ROGÉRIO ANDRÉ CAMACHO PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
162 ISABEL CARRILLO PEREA ES CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA DESACARDIO Vet. M40/F40
163 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ MOYANO ES CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA DESACARDIO Senior M/F
164 ROBERTO BRUNO GOMES BENTO PT RC TRAVEL Vet. M40/F40
165 ROBERTO JOSÉ VILORIA SOLANO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Vet. M40/F40
166 RICARDO DINIS CANADA ABREU PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Senior M/F
167 JOSÉ CARLOS PERESTRELO FERREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL SIGVARIS Vet. M40/F40
168 BRUNO RAFAEL PAIVA GÓIS PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M40/F40
169 LUÍS MAGNO RODRIGUES SOUSA PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA ARSENAL – ZONA VELHA FUNCHAL Senior M/F
170 RAFAEL GONÇALO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DA MADEIRA DE DESPORTO PARA TODOS Vet. M40/F40
171 JOSÉ CARLOS DA COSTA CUSTÓDIO PT RC TRAVEL DIVINE SUPERMARKET / M M DIAS Vet. M50/F50
172 CARLOS INÁCIO MONIZ PEREIRA PT ADN PONTA DO SOL Senior M/F
173 INÁCIO LEONARDO GONÇALVES CAMACHO PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Senior M/F
174 ALEXANDRE JOSÉ FERREIRA NOGUEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
175 MAURICIO SOTERO MARTINS SOUSA PT AMIGOSDUCALHAU EQUIP VENDING Vet. M50/F50
176 FÁBIO RENATO RODRIGUES VIEIRA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
177 DAVID GONÇALO PINTO BORGES MARTINS PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Senior M/F
178 JOSÉ CLÁUDIO BARRETO ABREU PT MADEIRATRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
179 GIL MIGUEL CAMACHO SILVA PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE CLUBE NAVAL SAO VICENTE Senior M/F
180 JOAQUIM ANDRÉ MONIZ LOPES PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
181 LUIS FILIPE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
182 ANA LUCIA G DUARTE PT FALCÕES SELVAGENS Vet. M40/F40
183 NUNO FILIPE GASPAR GOMES PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
184 ALFREDO RENATO FERNANDES HERNANDEZ PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40

SVK

Departure BIB Name Country Club Sponsor Category
00:00:00 22 LUÍS MENDONÇA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Vet. M60/F60
00:01:00 11 MARK CAMERON GB INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
00:02:00 77 ALBERT JORQUERA MESTRES ES SALOMON SPAIN Vet. M40/F40
00:03:00 21 OLÍVIA DE SOUSA PT ACD Jardim da Serra FARMÁCIA DO CANIÇO/ BUFF Senior M/F
00:04:00 25 PETER FLEMING GB INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
00:05:00 24 DAVID RICHARDS GB FORMULA ONE Vet. M50/F50
00:06:00 29 JORDI PUJOLS PARÉS ES DIEDRE Senior M/F
00:07:00 51 ANNA FROST US INDIVIDUAL SALOMON Senior M/F
00:08:00 28 KIKO MATAS AGUILERA ES DIEDRE Vet. M40/F40
00:09:00 76 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO REIS RAMOS PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M40/F40
00:10:00 13 NUNO DUARTE TEIXEIRA MARGARIDO PT RC TRAVEL Vet. M40/F40
00:11:00 69 MAYRA ALEXANDRA VIEIRA ABREU PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
00:12:00 37 JOÃO ALEXANDRE SOUSA DE FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
00:13:00 18 PAULO RENATO FERNANDES GOMES PT ÁGUIAS DA FREITA Senior M/F
00:14:00 15 SUSANA LOURENÇO PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA MONUMENTAL FITNESS CLUB Senior M/F
00:15:00 32 ANTÓNIO MANUEL DA MATA ANASTÁCIO PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Juniors M/F
00:16:00 53 JOSÉ GABRIEL NUNES FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
00:17:00 50 SÉRGIO MIGUEL MARTINS VASCONCELOS CATARINO PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL FOFITAS Senior M/F
00:18:00 64 MÁRCIO MANUEL NÓBREGA GOMES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA VENDA DO SOCIO Senior M/F
00:19:00 23 ANA ISABEL CORREIA FAGUNDES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
00:20:00 55 SÓNIA CRISTINA DE FARIA MENDONÇA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
00:21:00 16 ANA ISABEL DE ARMAS GONZALEZ ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
00:22:00 59 JOÃO NEVES CH INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
00:23:00 70 JOSE MIGUEL SPINOLA FRANCO PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
00:24:00 72 JENNY MARIA KRISTIN BERGLUND AT SALOMON RUNNING TEAM AUSTRIA SALOMON Senior M/F
00:25:00 19 ANDREAS SCHAMBECK DE TEAM FRANCONIA VERTICAL Vet. M40/F40
00:26:00 78 PEDRO ANTONIO FREITAS MARTINS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
00:27:00 26 JAMES CALDEIRA GÓIS PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE Senior M/F
00:28:00 27 JORGE MANUEL DE CASTRO FREITAS LOURO PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE LOURO’S VILLA Senior M/F
00:29:00 62 PAULO BRUNO PEREIRA DE FREITAS PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M40/F40
00:30:00 33 JOÃO CRISTÓVÃO BARROS DINIS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
00:31:00 74 JOÃO RICARDO QUINTAL JARDIM PT RC TRAVEL VENDA DO SÓCIO Vet. M50/F50
00:32:00 56 JUVENAL SOUSA FARIA PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA FIGUEIRA E FARIA LDA Vet. M40/F40
00:33:00 65 RUBIM LIZARDO FERRAZ GONÇALVES PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
00:34:00 58 CARLOS ÓSCAR DUARTE RAMOS PT CLUBE FUTEBOL ANDORINHA SANTO ANTÓNIO Vet. M50/F50
00:35:00 14 BRUNO FILIPE FREITAS HENRIQUES DANTAS PT ATLAFA GRUPO AFA Vet. M40/F40
00:36:00 71 JOSÉ MARIA CIBRÃO CAMPINHO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
00:37:00 30 RUBEN DE VICENTE AIGUAVIVA ES ARTESBIKE Senior M/F
00:38:00 31 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
00:39:00 17 JOÃO TIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA PT BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
00:40:00 20 JOSÉ NORBERTO FERREIRA JANELA PT TEAM FAMALICÃO FAMATRAVEL / CITYBIKE / EUGÉNIOS HC Vet. M50/F50
00:41:00 61 GONÇALO ROCHA LUÍS PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Juveniles M/F
00:42:00 34 JOÃO CARLOS NUNES PATRÍCIO PT COMISSÃO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO Senior M/F
00:43:00 43 CLÁUDIO FILIPE CUNHA MARTINS FERNANDES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juniors M/F
00:44:00 35 ANGEL HENRIQUE VILORIA DA GAMA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Juniors M/F
00:45:00 40 ALEX TONDELA PT SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR Vet. M40/F40
00:46:00 52 DOMINGOS NOE VIVEIROS NOIA PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M50/F50
00:47:00 38 RAUL MANUEL COSTA ALVES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM MÁXIMA DINÂMICA Senior M/F
00:48:00 12 RICARDO ALEXANDRE FERNANDES VIEIRA PT AGUENTA QUE VAI Vet. M40/F40
00:49:00 54 JOSÉ MANUEL CÂMARA ABREU PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
00:50:00 44 JOÃO ALEXANDRE FONSECA SANTOS PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
00:51:00 42 NUNO RAFAEL JESUS SOUSA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juniors M/F
00:52:00 66 DIOGO ALEXANDRE VICENTE GOMES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
00:53:00 75 ÉLTON ALEXANDRE SPÍNOLA GOMES MARTINS PT CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
00:54:00 41 CRISTIANO SOARES CEREJO OLIVEIRA PT SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR Senior M/F
00:55:00 49 RAFAEL JORGE CLARO RODRIGUES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
00:56:00 36 PEDRO MIGUEL LUÍS TELES PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Juniors M/F
00:57:00 63 JOÃO CARLOS BARROS DE MENDONÇA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Vet. M40/F40
00:58:00 73 SUSANA VACAS PT BORDAL – BORDADOS MADEIRA, LDA Vet. M40/F40
00:59:00 46 SIMÃO DA SILVA LOUREIRO PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
01:00:00 45 EDUARDO MARTINS NOBRE PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
01:01:00 47 JORGE MANUEL FELIZARDO BARRA SOARES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
01:02:00 39 ADAM JANKURA SK TJ TATRANSKA LOMNICA Senior M/F
01:03:00 67 NUNO MIGUEL FILIPE PARREIRA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
01:04:00 68 VASCO MIGUEL VIDAS DA COSTA CARRUSCA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
01:05:00 60 RONALD VERNON BRASELTON II US INDIVIDUAL ANETIK AND BROWNS SPORT SHOE Senior M/F
01:06:00 57 GONÇALO NUNO NÓBREGA DA SILVA PT CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO FARMÁCIA DO CANIÇO / PADARIA DO AVÔ / DAMIÃO CAR / ÁGUAS DE MONCHIQUE Vet. M40/F40
01:07:00 48 JULIANA MARIA ALVES GARRIDO OLIVEIRA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
01:08:00 79 TIAGO HENRIQUE FREITAS ABREU PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO DIAMANDE DE GOULD Juveniles M/F
01:09:00 80 JUAN DAVID GALLARDO DÉNIZ ES BIKILA CANARIAS Vet. M40/F40
01:21:00 81 MITYAEVA EKATERINA RU ADIDAS TERREX/TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ADIDAS TERREX/TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL Senior M/F
01:22:00 7 VITOR FREITAS DE JESUS PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL FISIOMADEIRA Senior M/F
01:23:00 5 DAVOOD SHIRKHANI IR SALOMON IRAN SALOMON SUUNTO Vet. M40/F40
01:24:00 9 RICARDO HERNÂNI DA COSTA GOUVEIA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
01:25:00 6 ANA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO PERESTRELO PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
01:26:00 1 SAUL ANTONIO PADUA RODRIGUEZ CO TEAM PROZIS TEAM PROZIS-BERG- SCARPA-ACAM Senior M/F
01:27:00 3 FERRAN TEIXIDÓ AD ANDORRA Vet. M40/F40
01:29:00 4 ELENA MEDINA GRANDE ES HOCKEY ALCALA Senior M/F
01:30:00 2 LEIRE FERNANDEZ ABETE ES INDIVIDUAL RED BULL    SALOMON Juniors M/F
01:31:00 10 ROMEU GOUVEIA PT COMISSÃO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL Juniors M/F
01:32:00 8 JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL ES HOCKEY ALCALA Senior M/F

SSR

BIB Name Country Club Sponsor Category
201 FLÁVIO MARCIANO GOÍS REMESSO PT ADRAP ADRAP Senior M/F
202 LEIRE FERNANDEZ ABETE ES INDIVIDUAL RED BULL SALOMO Juniors M/F
203 ROMEU GOUVEIA PT COMISSÃO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO SALOMON SUUNTO PORTUGAL Juniors M/F
204 JENS KUEHN DE ADIDAS RUNNERS BERLIN Vet. M40/F40
205 GUILLERMO E LOPEZ REYES ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
206 ANNA WIEDITZ NL RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM / SSIDELINE CITY STOCKHOLM Senior M/F
207 RONALD VERNON BRASELTON II US INDIVIDUAL ANETIK AND BROWNS SPORT SHOE Senior M/F
208 CRISTINA BERNÁRDEZ ARADAS ES CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA Vet. M40/F40
209 FRAN TAIBO MERA ES CDM VéRTICE Senior M/F
210 PEDRO MIGUEL RIBAS FONTES GUIMARAES PT #LETSRUNAZORES Vet. M40/F40
211 MARK CAMERON GB INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
212 JAN SIERT KAYITSINGA REINDERS NL INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
213 CARINA DE FÁTIMA MENDONÇA ARAÚJO PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
214 ELISABETE MIRANDA BARREIRA ROCHA PT NATURAL FORCE NATURAL FORCE Vet. M40/F40
215 MUMTAZ NOOR NL LEXGROEP, THE NETHERLANDS Vet. M50/F50
216 FILIPE NUNO ABREU GOMES PT INDIVIDUAL RE/MAX – GRUPO ELITE Senior M/F
217 MIREILLE DE JONG NL INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
218 MARIANA BEATRIZ DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL MADDFITNESS Juniors M/F
219 JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES FIGUEIREDO PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Vet. M50/F50
220 JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO DE ASCENÇÃO PT BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM BAR E RESTAURNTE PORTELA Á VISTA TRAIL TEAM Vet. M50/F50
221 JUAN NICÁSIO GOUVEIA TEIXEIRA PT J. ROXO ALUMINIOS – LOJAS ALLSPORT Senior M/F
222 NUNO MIGUEL FIGUEIRA LOPES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
223 JORGE MANUEL CUNHA NEVES PT WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
224 JUAN CARLOS DE JESUS DOS SANTOS PT SPORTING CLUBE DA MADEIRA VENDA DO SOCIO Vet. M40/F40
225 NELSON GONÇALO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS PT MAD.TRAIL MADEIRA SAÚDE E QUIMO MADEIRA Vet. M40/F40
226 ANA PAULA FERNANDES ANDRADE SANTOS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
227 ENIA SOFIA RODRIGUES DO CARMO PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
228 MARLA SOFIA FERREIRA VIEIRA DE FREITAS PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS ZAPECAR Vet. M40/F40
229 LEONARDO ANDRÉ ALVES CALDEIRA PT BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA Senior M/F
230 CAROLINA MARAGARIDA GOMES MARQUES PT BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA Senior M/F
231 ANDRE MIGUEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA PT BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA Senior M/F
232 ALEXANDRE JOSÉ SOUSA COELHO PT INDIVIDUAL AJC-FERRAMENTAS SECTOR AUTMOVEL Vet. M40/F40
233 NÉLIA DE ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M40/F40
234 OLGA MARIA ORNELAS SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
235 RICARDO NUNO GONÇALVES QUINTAL PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
236 PALOMA I. GALLEGO SEMPERE ES INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
237 DUARTE GIL NUNES PEREIRA PT SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE Senior M/F
238 JOSÉ ALDONIO DE FREITAS AVEIRO PT SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE Vet. M40/F40
239 NELSON MIGUEL CONCEIÇÃO NEVES PT CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO Vet. M40/F40
240 JONATHAN FERNANDO CORREIA FERNANDES PT SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE Senior M/F
241 SILVIA MARIA ALVES DE SOUSA PT SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE Senior M/F
242 MARCELO PAULO MONIZ VIEIRA PT CLUBE TRABALHADORES DOS HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL Vet. M40/F40
243 MAGNO ANDRADE RODRIGUES PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE JUNTA DE FREGUESIA DO MONTE,HOTEL ENCUMEADA,RARO&ÚNICO,ALBERTO OCULISTA,SERRÃO,AUTOCRESÇENTE,VETMEDIS. Vet. M40/F40
244 REGINA ORNELAS BAPTISTA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
245 STEVEN JOHN GOMES MARTINS PT #LETSRUNAZORES Senior M/F
246 GONÇALO FILIPE FREITAS MENDES PL INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
247 JOAQUIM PESTANA DE SOUSA PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M40/F40
248 MARCO ANDRÉ CAMACHO MARQUES PT #LETSRUNAZORES Senior M/F
249 MIREIA REGUANT SERAROLS ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
250 EDGAR BADAL GONZALEZ ES INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
251 CARLA SUSANA MAGALHÃES LEITE PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Senior M/F
252 MARCO MIGUEL CASTRO DO ROSÁRIO PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M40/F40
253 SÉBASTIEN RECALCATI CH TEAM ISOLA Senior M/F
254 JESUS ALBERTO SAIZ CANO ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
255 JOÃO CARLOS CONCEIÇÃO PT CASA DO POVO DO PORTO MONIZ Vet. M60/F60
256 IBRAIM DE VASCONCELOS VIEIRCOELO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
257 PAULO ANTÓNIO CUNHA NEVES PT WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
258 MANUEL JOAQUIM VIEIRA ARAÚJO PT SPORTING CLUB SANTACRUZENSE Vet. M50/F50
259 MANUELA FREITAS CARRILLO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Vet. M50/F50
260 PAULO JORGE DE JESUS TELES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
261 CRISTINA MARIA NUNES DE FREITAS PT CLUBE ESCOLA DO ESTREITO Vet. M40/F40
262 SIDÓNIO FERNANDES PT TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM SANTOQUEIJO Vet. M50/F50
263 VICTOR GABRIEL SILVA MARTINS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
264 ANA PAULA NASCIMENTO AVEIRO PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Vet. M50/F50
265 JOSÉ SARDINHA PT CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO Vet. M50/F50
266 GERARD GUIXÉ I SIMON ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
267 JOSÉ MANUEL FARIA DOS SANTOS PT OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
268 JOÃO ANTÓNIO DE ALMEIDA PUPO CORREIA PT CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO Vet. M50/F50
269 JOHAN BLOCKEEL CH TEAM ISOLA Senior M/F
270 DENNIS ANTUNES PEREIRA SANTOS PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
271 MARIA JOSÉ DA SILVA FREITAS ANDRADE PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40
272 ELSA MARIA FERREIRA DE FREITAS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40
273 NUNO ALBERTO RODRIGUES CASTANHA PT Quinta do Furão Vet. M40/F40
274 LUÍS MENDONÇA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Vet. M60/F60
275 TIM LAEREMANS BE INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
276 JOSÉ TACIANO LUIS TEIXEIRA PT QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
277 GALYA BAKLANOVA AT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
278 MANUEL GONZALEZ FRANCISCO ES NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES Vet. M40/F40
279 MIRENA EMILOVA DIMOVA CH INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
280 PEDRO MIGUEL LUÍS TELES PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Juniors M/F
281 JOSÉ BRUNO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE ALBERTO OCULISTA/SERRÃO/RARO&ÚNICO Senior M/F
282 JUDITH CASADO BENEIT AD AEMA INVERSE Senior M/F
283 NUNO FILIPE DA SILVA MENDONÇA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Senior M/F
284 NUNO MIGUEL DIAS TAVARES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
285 LISANDRA TAVARES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
286 ALEXANDRE PAULO BRITO DA CRUZ PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
287 PATRÍCIA ALEXANDRA BAPTISTA SÉRGIO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
288 FILIPE EDUARDO FERREIRA FERNANDES MONIZ PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
289 ANA ISABEL CORREIA FAGUNDES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
290 JAIME RAPOSO ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
291 MERCHI CARRASCO ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
292 PEDRO MIGUEL CARDOSO BAZENGA MARQUES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
293 LOMBARDI LUCA IT OLTRE I PASSI PARMA TRAIL Senior M/F
294 JESSICA VALDAYO SUAREZ ES C.D. LOS TIGRES DE VALVERDE Senior M/F
295 PETER FLEMING GB INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
296 JAMES CALDEIRA GÓIS PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE Senior M/F
297 EMANUEL ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO MACHADO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
298 ELVIO FERNANDES COSTA PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Senior M/F
299 MARIA AUGUSTA NUNES DA SILVA PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M40/F40
300 JORGE MANUEL RAMOS DA SILVA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40
301 LUIS MIGUEL VIEIRA DE SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
302 PEDRO ANTONIO FREITAS MARTINS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
303 HUGO JOSÉ VARELAS DO NASCIMENTO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Senior M/F
304 KIKO MATAS AGUILERA ES DIEDRE Vet. M40/F40
305 FREDERIK JACOB VERBOON NL RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM Senior M/F
306 ANTONIO MARTINHO MENDONÇA FERNANDES PT TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM SANTO QUEIJO/MVASCONÇELOS Vet. M50/F50
307 CARLOS MAURÍCIO GOMES SERRÃO SOUSA RODRIGUES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
308 TÂNIA ANDREIA MENDES GARCÊS PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE Senior M/F
309 JOÃO PAULO TEIXEIRA GARRIDO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Vet. M40/F40
310 HUGO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA MARQUES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
311 ANTÓNIO MANUEL DA MATA ANASTÁCIO PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Juniors M/F
312 JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA PT ARCA DA AJUDA Vet. M60/F60
313 LUISA MARIA DIAS RAMOS PT ARCA DA AJUDA Vet. M50/F50
314 LUIS MIGUEL MACHADO RESENDE PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
315 JOSE RUI RODRIGUES PT MADEIRA MOTORES MINI Vet. M40/F40
316 CARINA MARLENE SOARES PEREIRA PT A.D.A AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNING Senior M/F
317 EDOARDO BRUNONI IT TEAM ISOLA Senior M/F
318 EDSON CARLOS GONÇALVES PEREIRA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
319 RODOLFO MAXIMIANO ORTELÁ CRÓ PT INDIVIDUAL FRONTDEV Senior M/F
320 ROSALINA MARIA GOUVEIA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
321 JOÃO JOSÉ ORNELAS NUNES PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M40/F40
322 JOSÉ DANIEL FIGUEIRA SERRÃO PT PETIT HOTELS Vet. M50/F50
323 JOÃO CARLOS NUNES PATRÍCIO PT COMISSÃO MELHORAMENTOS MOURONHO Senior M/F
324 ISABEL MARGARIDA NEVES CLAIROUIN PT WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
325 JULIANO PATRÍCIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Senior M/F
326 ANTÓNIO JORGE MENDONÇA AZEVEDO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
327 ESTEFÂNIO FERREIRA DA ASCENÇÃO DA SILVA PT TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL Senior M/F
328 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO NÓBREGA REIS PT G7 RUNNERS Senior M/F
329 DINARTE LIMA NUNES PT OPTICA DA SÉ Senior M/F
330 CLAUDIA PATRICIA HENRIQUES NOBREGA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Vet. M40/F40
331 JOSÉ CARLOS SANCHO MEDINA ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
332 DAVID DE LA FUENTE BLANCO ES Solorunners Valladolid Senior M/F
333 JOSÉ MARÍA DE VARGAS PEREDA ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
334 ROCIO GONZÁLEZ GILBAJA ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
335 VICTOR MIGUEL DA SILVA RODRIGUES PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M40/F40
336 VASCO VINHAS PT OS FLECHA POLYGONAL MOUNTAIN Senior M/F
337 RAQUEL FERREIRA PT OS FLECHA POLYGONAL MOUNTAIN Senior M/F
338 MANUEL CAPELINHA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M60/F60
339 FILIPE CAPELINHA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
340 SÓNIA MARIA DE JESUS RODRIGUES SILVA PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Vet. M40/F40
341 TELMO MANUEL DE JESUS PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
342 JOSÉ LUÍS ABREU PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Vet. M40/F40
343 DINA CLÁUDIA FERREIRA VIVEIROS PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
344 LINO HUMBERTO DOS SANTOS SILVA PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Vet. M40/F40
345 RUI SERGIO FREITAS MARTINS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40
346 REMUS M. PRUNESCU DK METALHEADS UNITED Senior M/F
347 NUNO JOSÉ INÊS CAÇADOR PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Vet. M40/F40
348 SANDER GABEL NL RUNNING JUNKIES AMSTERDAM Senior M/F
349 BRUNO ALEXANDRE ORNELAS FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
350 PATIRC KLEES GB INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
351 LUKÁŠ ŠVOLÍK SK INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
352 JOSÉ ROGÉRIO PINTO ANDRADE PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Vet. M40/F40
353 MAURO BARROS PT CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO Senior M/F
354 PAULO NUNO FERREIRA VIEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
355 JOAQUIM DAVID TEIXEIRA BATISTA PT CMS Senior M/F
356 DAVID FRANCISCO SOBRAL CORREIA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Senior M/F
357 MICHELE MARTINS PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Vet. M40/F40
358 ALEX TONDELA PT SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR Vet. M40/F40
359 CRISTIANO SOARES CEREJO OLIVEIRA PT SPORT CLUBE BEIRA-MAR Senior M/F
360 MICAELA MARIA TEIXEIRA MARTINS PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
361 JOSE BENITO FERNANDEZ HEREDIA ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
362 MANUEL ALZIRINO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA HENRIQUES PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Vet. M50/F50
363 ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES PT Belmond Reid’s Palace Vet. M40/F40
364 DINARTE GARCÊS PT Belmond Reid’s Palace BELMOND´S REIDS PALACE Senior M/F
365 DÉCIO RODRIGUES SILVA SANTOS PT Belmond Reid’s Palace BELMOND RIDS PALACE Vet. M40/F40
366 NÉLIO PINTO PT Belmond Reid’s Palace BELMOND REIDS PALACE Vet. M40/F40
367 NUNO RAFAEL JESUS SOUSA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juniors M/F
368 CLÁUDIO FILIPE CUNHA MARTINS FERNANDES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juniors M/F
369 JOÃO ALEXANDRE FONSECA SANTOS PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juniors M/F
370 EDUARDO MARTINS NOBRE PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
371 PEDRO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
372 JOSÉ DE MENDONÇA FARIA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Vet. M60/F60
373 GONÇALO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA FISIOMADEIRA Senior M/F
374 HIGINO AFONSO ABREU FARIA PT ADN PONTA DO SOL SPOTTER FARIA Senior M/F
375 PAULO SERGIO DE FREITAS VIEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
376 JOÃO GABRIEL FERNANDES SPINOLA PT OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
377 NUNO MOREIRA SILVA PT ARCA DA AJUDA ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURA E RECREATIVA DA AJUDA Senior M/F
378 VAHID ABDIAN IR INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
379 HORÁCIO AVELINO DE FREITAS DE SOUSA ALVES PT RC TRAVEL CR7 Vet. M50/F50
380 CLAUDIO MÁRCIO ABREU JARDIM PT ARCA DA AJUDA Vet. M40/F40
381 RUI ALBERTO CASTRO DA SILVA PT RC TRAVEL Vet. M50/F50
382 ANTONIO JORGE DA SILVA GOUVEIA POLICARPO PT RC TRAVEL Vet. M50/F50
383 CELESTINO ROBERTO GOMES MENDES PT OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
384 CLÁUDIA REGINA FREITAS FARIA PT CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO FARMÁCIA DO CANIÇO-PADARIA DO AVÔ-DAMIÃO CAR-ÁGUA MONCHIQUE Vet. M40/F40
385 CARLOS EDUARDO WADDINGTON PERDIGÃO SANTOS PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
386 MAURO LISANDRO FREITAS CÂMARA PT CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO FARMÁCIA DO CANIÇO/PADARIA DO AVÔ/DAMIÃO CAR/ÁGUAS DE MONCHIQUE Senior M/F
387 NUNO JORGE CLEMENTE MANUEL PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Senior M/F
388 FREDERICO MOTA DA SILVA FERNANDES PA CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO LUSOAVIA Vet. M40/F40
389 EMMANUEL MENDONÇA TELES PT OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
390 JOSÉ MANUEL CÂMARA ABREU PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
391 MARIA JOÃO FERNANDES SOUSA ABREU PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Vet. M40/F40
392 NUNO FILIPE MOREIRA DE SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
393 EDUARDO LUIS BARBOSA TELES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
394 DINO EDGAR GARCÊS COSTA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
395 JOÃO  ROBERTO ASCENÇÃO BASÍLIO PT INDIVIDUAL MOISÉS Senior M/F
396 RÓMULO PESTANA ASCENSÃO PT INDIVIDUAL ECM Vet. M40/F40
397 MÁRCIO SAMUEL DE ANDRADE COELHO PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
398 LINO SAÚL RODRIGUES COELHO FREITAS PT RC TRAVEL RCTRAVEL Senior M/F
399 JOÃO PAULO MARQUES PT GOTRAIL MADEIRA Senior M/F
400 LUZIA NATÁLIA MARQUES DE MENDONÇA PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M50/F50
401 AVELINO JORGE MELIM FREITAS PT CAFH – CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL Vet. M40/F40
402 BRUNO ANTONIO ABREU COELHO PT OPTICA DA SÉ Senior M/F
403 MANUEL MENDONÇA FRANCO PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Vet. M50/F50
404 RICARDO MANUEL SOUSA GOMES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
405 FABIANA JOSÉ ABREU GONÇALVES PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
406 TÂNIA PATRÍCIA NASCIMENTO CARVALHO PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
407 MARIA ELIZABETH ALVES LIMA FREITAS PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Vet. M40/F40
408 JULIETA JOANA GOUVEIA FRANCISCO PESTANA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ Senior M/F
409 ADELINO ORNELAS CARVALHO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
410 PAULO DUARTE RODRIGUES FREITAS PT OPTICA DA SÉ Vet. M50/F50
411 JOÃO DIOGO ABREU BELIM PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
412 JOSÉ ROBERTO SOUSA ROCHA PT INDIVIDUAL MOVEIS VIEIRA Senior M/F
413 RODOLFO NUNO GOMES FERREIRA PT MONTEPIO GERAL Vet. M40/F40
414 DINA MARIA NASCIMENTO AVEIRO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
415 DUARTE FILIPE SIMÕES DE NÓBREGA E SOUSA PT CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO Vet. M40/F40
416 ANA LUISA DE LEÇA PEREIRA UMBELINO PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL MINDSURFING Vet. M40/F40
417 ANSELMO CECILIO SOUSA MELIM PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
418 MARIA FERNANDA MARQUES CORUJEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
419 FÁBIO ALEXANDRE VIEIRA GONÇALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Juniors M/F
420 JOSÉ MIGUEL DE FREITAS FERREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE MIGUEL FERREIRA Senior M/F
421 SANDRA MANUELA PERESTRELO FRANCO PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Senior M/F
422 HELENA GONÇALVES FARIA CAMACHO PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M40/F40
423 JOSÉ LEANDRO PEREIRA SOARES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
424 ROGÉRIO BRUNO GONÇALVES PEDRO PT CLUB PÉS LIVRES Senior M/F
425 CRISTIAN ANTONIO GABRIEL TEIXEIRA GOMES PT INDIVIDUAL GABRIEL GOMES Senior M/F
426 SUSANA MARIA SALVADOR REBELO NÓBREGA PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Vet. M40/F40
427 LUÍS ALBERTO DA SILVA GASPAR PT TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL Senior M/F
428 TOHID ABDIAN TR INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
429 SAMUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ MUNICIPIO DO PORTO MONIZ / HOTEL EURO MONIZ Senior M/F
430 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO SILVESTRE GOUVEIA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ MUNICIPIO DE PORTO MONIZ/ HOTEL EUROMONIZ Vet. M40/F40
431 ORLANDO JOÃO BARROS DA SILVA PT CLUBE ESCOLA DO ESTREITO Vet. M40/F40
432 JOÃO MIGUEL GOUVEIA SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL ALBERTO OCULISTA Senior M/F
433 RICARDO ANTÓNIO BRAZÃO BATISTA ROSA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
434 CARINA MARTA FREITAS TELES GÓIS PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Senior M/F
435 CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM BLANDY PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
436 ODÍLIO MARCELINO DA COSTA FERNANDES PT CLUB PÉS LIVRES CLUB PÉS LIVRES Vet. M50/F50
437 FABIANO RUBEN DE JESUS SOUSA PT #LETSRUNAZORES Senior M/F
438 VITOR HUGO MENDONÇA GOUVEIA MARQUES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
439 SEYEDEH NAZANIN FANI YAZDI IR RUN AND FUN Senior M/F
440 CARLOS PONTES VASCONCELOS PT CEOLICEU Vet. M40/F40
441 CLÁUDIA SUSANA FERNANDES AZEVEDO PT MONUMENTAL FITNESS CLUB PROMERCH Senior M/F
442 FRANCISCO MIGUEL ROCHA LUÍS PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Juniors M/F
443 RUBIM LIZARDO FERRAZ GONÇALVES PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
444 DANIEL AGOSTINHO VIEIRA DE FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
445 RUI MÁRCIO FREITAS MARTINS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
446 JOÃO PAULO ARAÚJO FERNANDES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
447 ANA NASCIMENTO MAROTE PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M40/F40
448 PEDRO EMANUEL DIAS DE BARROS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
449 JOSÉ MANUEL ANDRADE DOS SANTOS PT WODASSE WODASSE Senior M/F
450 JOSÉ ALBERTO CAMACHO PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Vet. M40/F40
451 PATRÍCIA CARLOTA COSTA ESCÓRCIO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
452 JOÃO MANUEL ORNELAS PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M50/F50
453 IVO MIGUEL SOUSA FERREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
454 PEDRO DIOGO IDEIA FREITAS PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE CQM SPORTS TEAM Senior M/F
455 DUARTE COSTA INÁCIO PT ADN PONTA DO SOL RETOIÇA Vet. M40/F40
456 ANDRÉ RODRIGO A SPINOLA PT OPTICA DA SÉ HONDA CIAM Senior M/F
457 VANESSA ANDRADE PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
458 JORGE MIGUEL AVEIRO GOIS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
459 JOSÉ MANUEL NETO HENRIQUES PT CLUBE ESCOLA O LICEU Vet. M40/F40
460 VENÂNCIO NEVES ABREU PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
461 MÁRIO ABREU RAMOS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
462 DUARTE AMARO FARIA BERENGUER PT INDIVIDUAL CLÍNICA DA MADALENA Senior M/F
463 ANDREIA CRISTINA DA SILVA LOUREIRO PT OSSO BOOK TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
464 NUNO DUARTE CARVALHO VIVEIROS PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
465 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO DA COSTA BARBOSA PT RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR Vet. M40/F40
466 KIANA MIRHAGHANI IR RUN FUN AND OTHER THINGS Senior M/F
467 GUILHERME JOÃO VIEIRA FRANCO PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
468 MARIA ORLANDA FIGUEIRA ORNELAS FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
469 MARIA GRAÇA FIGUEIRA ORNELAS AGRELA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
470 RÚBEN CLÁUDIO DE VIVEIROS PINTO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
471 JOÃO PAULO NÓBREGA FIGUEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
473 FELISBERTO DUARTE FERREIRA DA SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
474 RICARDO MIGUEL CAMPOS JARDIM PT INDIVIDUAL RESTAURANTE ROCHA MAR Senior M/F
475 CRISTINA ISABEL LUCAS CAETANO PEREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
476 ANNE LUCILLE MARCHINGTON PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Vet. M50/F50
477 PAULO MIGUEL SIMÕES DE NÓBREGA E SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
478 EMANUEL BARRETO DE FREITAS PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
479 JOSÉ LINO VIERA VIVEIROS PT ADRAP BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM Juveniles M/F
480 MARIO DUARTE SILVA RODRIGUES PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO Vet. M40/F40
481 ALEJANDRO MARTIN ALMEIDA ES ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL Senior M/F
482 BASILIO LUCAS ORNELAS NORONHA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
483 JORGE MANUEL DE CASTRO FREITAS LOURO PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE LOURO’S VILLA Senior M/F
484 JOSÉ ELVIO SILVA SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
485 MARIA FÁTIMA DA SILVA CARVALHO PT BAR E RESTAURANTE PORTELA À VISTA – TRAIL TEAM Vet. M50/F50
486 MIGUEL NUNO OLIM MAROTE HENRIQUES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
487 HELDER SILVIO VIEIRA FERNANDES PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Vet. M40/F40
488 MIQUELINO FIGUEIRA CAMACHO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
489 GONÇALO FAGULHA LEAL FIGUEIRA SERRÃO PT PETIT HOTELS PETIT HOTELS Juniors M/F
490 JOÃO CARLOS QUINTANEIRO PT CNF / ÓPTICA DA SÉ ÓPTICA DA SÉ Senior M/F
491 BETH ALBON GB INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F

MSR

BIB Name Country Club Sponsor Category
501 ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM CAIRES BATISTA ROSA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO CANTINHO DA SERRA RESTAURANTE – SANTANA Vet. M50/F50
502 DARINA NINCOVÁ SK INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
503 RICARDO ALEXANDRE FERNANDES VIEIRA PT AGUENTA QUE VAI Vet. M40/F40
504 CARINA DIONÍSIA BARRETO LUÍS PT AGUENTA QUE VAI Senior M/F
505 NICOLA ROGERS GB INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
506 ANA CAROLINA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Juniors M/F
507 CLAUDIA MARIA PICÃO GONÇALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
508 PEDRO NUNO DIAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
509 VITOR HUGO ABREU SOARES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
510 PAULA ISALINA SILVA DE JESUS PEREIRA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
511 ARLINDO AUGUSTO CARVALHO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Senior M/F
512 SAMUEL FREITAS DE GOUVEIA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
513 CARLOS BRUNO PEREIRA DA COSTA MIRANDA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
514 MANFRED GEBEL PT Casa do Povo de Câmara de Lobos Vet. M70/F70
515 SARA MARISA PEREIRA DA COSTA MIRANDA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
516 MANUEL FILIPE GONÇALVES FERREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Vet. M40/F40
517 MIGUEL ÂNGELO CASTRO DIOGO PT ATLAFA SAVOY Vet. M40/F40
518 PATRÍCIA ROMANA SENA SANTOS NEVES PT WILD DOGS TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
519 PAULA CRISTINA MENESES DE ABREU PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M40/F40
520 HELENA MÁRCIA FIGUEIRA GOMES PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M40/F40
521 MARIA PIEDADE DE SOUSA ALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
522 CLÁUDIA TALIA OLIVEIRA MARREIROS PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Juveniles M/F
523 MARGOT SCHEPENS BE INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
524 FÁTIMA LÚCIA ABREU PEREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
525 ROBERTO SERGIO MARTINS NOBREGA PT INDIVIDUAL COZINHADOS DO AIRES Senior M/F
526 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINS NOBREGA PT INDIVIDUAL COZINHADOS DO AIRES Senior M/F
527 ANA RITA SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
528 MARIA LUCIA ABREU PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
529 ANA ISABEL CORREIA DE ANDRADE DIAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
530 MIGUEL DA SILVA DIAS PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M50/F50
531 MARIA ANGÉLICA F. G. FERNANDES PT TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM SANTOQUEIJO Vet. M50/F50
532 MARIANA FREITAS NASCIMENTO PT INDIVIDUAL Juveniles M/F
533 JOÃO EDUARDO DE ANDRADE PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M50/F50
534 JOAQUIM ANTÓNIO TEIXEIRA REBELO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
535 LILIANA DO ROSÁRIO FREITAS PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
536 LUÍS MIGUEL FREITAS PT LUIS FREITAS Vet. M40/F40
537 ADELIA TEODORO DOS SANTOS PT ADELIA SANTOS Vet. M40/F40
538 MARIA ROSA MENDONÇA FRANCO PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Vet. M40/F40
539 ANA CRISTINA CALDEIRA JARDIM ANTUNES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
540 JULIANA MARIA ABREU DA SILVA BETTENCOURT PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
541 JOSÉ CARLOS SOARES MAGALHÃES PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M40/F40
542 SORAIA FREITAS CASSACA PT INDIVIDUAL Juniors M/F
543 CÉLIA MARIA DOS ANJOS PEREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL VALE VERDE Senior M/F
544 NÉLIA CÂMARA DE ANDRADE BATISTA PT TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL Vet. M40/F40
545 HELOISA VANESSA PEREIRA FERNANDES PT INDIVIDUAL NOVA ORTOPEDIA Senior M/F
546 MARIA ROSALINA FERNANDES FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
547 LORRAINE VARNEY GB FORMULA ONE Vet. M50/F50
548 DAVID RICHARDS GB FORMULA ONE Vet. M50/F50
549 MIGUEL ALEXANDRE DINIZ PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M40/F40
550 JOÃO MANUEL DOS RAMOS DE SOUSA PT ADRAP ESFF Vet. M50/F50
551 VÂNIA RUBINA COSTA MARTINS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
552 SARA RAQUEL MARTINS FERREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Juveniles M/F
553 KONTZ DANIELLE LU TRAIL ROEMISCHE WEINSTRASSE E.V. Senior M/F
554 PASCAL BEIDLER LU TRAIL ROEMISCHE WEINSTRASSE E.V. Vet. M40/F40
555 JORDI PUJOLS PARÉS ES DIEDRE Senior M/F
556 RUBEN DE VICENTE AIGUAVIVA ES ARTESBIKE Senior M/F
557 ALBINO FERNANDES BATISTA PT TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL Senior M/F
558 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
559 ALVARO PEREIRA DE SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M60/F60
560 SOFIA MARIANA MARTINS FERREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Juveniles M/F
561 PAULO JORGE GONÇALVES FARIA PT MADEIRA MOTORES MINI Vet. M40/F40
562 MIGUEL ÂNGELO GONÇALVES FARIA PT MADEIRA MOTORES MINI Vet. M40/F40
563 RAUL MANUEL COSTA ALVES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM MÁXIMA DINÂMICA Senior M/F
564 CÁTIA SOFIA LIMA VIEIRA PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
565 ÉNIO CAETANO GOMES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
566 SÓNIA FREITAS BARRETO JESUS PT CMS Senior M/F
567 SANDRA MARIA RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M40/F40
568 CLÁUDIA SOFIA GOMES GOUVEIA PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
569 JOÃO DUARTE RODRIGUES FIGUEIRA PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
570 LORENA VUKAS HR INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
571 MARIA JOÃO ROBINSON NÓBREGA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
572 TERESA SÁNCHEZ SANTAMARÍA ES INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
573 ALICIA FERNÁNDEZ ZAMARRÓN ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
574 MARIA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN PELÁEZ PELÁEZ ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
575 HENAR ALBILLO REY ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M50/F50
576 CARMEN ALONSO MARTÍN ES Solorunners Valladolid Senior M/F
577 MARIA VICTORIA DE LAS HERAS CANTALAPIEDRA ES Solorunners Valladolid Senior M/F
578 MIRIAM SÁNCHEZ ANDRÉS ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
579 SUSANA RODRIGUEZ MAGAZ ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
580 ZAIDA ALONSO SOTO ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
581 ANTÓNIO AFONSO RODRIGUES GOUVEIA PT VETERANOS DA BOLA Senior M/F
582 ANA MARÍA CORTES CUBERO ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
583 ALBERTO GIL CAIRES BATISTA ROSA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO Vet. M50/F50
584 YENNY MARIA RODRIGUES PESTANA PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
585 SANDRA MARIA DE CAIRES PESTANA PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
586 MARIA DINA CAPELO SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
587 SANDRA CRISTINA DE FREITAS MARTINS DE JESUS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
588 JOÃO ÉLIO JESUS PT CMS Senior M/F
589 JOSÉ AGOSTINHO DE JESUS PT CMS Vet. M40/F40
590 MARCO PAULO DA COSTA RODRIGUES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
591 JORGE GOMES DA SILVA PIMENTA PT CMS Senior M/F
592 JOANA PATRÍCIA TAVARES DE PINHO PT CMS Senior M/F
593 DIOGO GOMES DA SILVA PIMENTA PT CMS Senior M/F
594 ANGEL HENRIQUE VILORIA DA GAMA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Juniors M/F
595 JORGE MANUEL FELIZARDO BARRA SOARES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
596 SIMÃO DA SILVA LOUREIRO PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
597 JULIANA MARIA ALVES GARRIDO OLIVEIRA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
598 RAFAEL JORGE CLARO RODRIGUES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
599 ANDRÉ CAIRES ABREU PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
600 JOAQUIM LEANDRO  MARTINS SILVEIRA PT Os Foguetas Senior M/F
601 PAULINHA DE JESUS DA SILVEIRA NASCIMENTO PT Os Foguetas Vet. M50/F50
602 EMANUEL ANDRADE MOURA PT Belmond Reid’s Palace Vet. M50/F50
603 MARCO PAULO RIBEIRO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
604 JOANA MAGNA CAMACHO MENDES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
605 TIAGO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
606 JOANA SOL FERNANDES PT INDIVIDUAL SECOND CHANCE INFORMATICA Senior M/F
607 FRANCISCO DANIEL SOARES MARTINS DA SILVA TAPADAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
608 HELENA MARIA GOMES DE FREITAS CASTRO PT A VENDA DAS VIAGENS Vet. M50/F50
609 ARTUR FILIPE SANTOS RODRIGUES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
610 PAULINO DE GOUVEIA NOBREGA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
611 STEFANO FERNANDES PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
612 PATRICIA SUSANA PEREIRA QUINTAL GOUVEIA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
613 PAULO ANDRÉ GOUVEIA VIEIRA PT CMS Senior M/F
614 FILIPE MANUEL DE JESUS FRANCO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
615 ÉLIA MARIA DE FREITAS GOUVEIA PT CMS Senior M/F
616 MARIA  MANUELA DA COSTA PAULO PT ADN PONTA DO SOL SPOTTER  FARIA Senior M/F
617 RICARDO MIGUEL MENDONÇA CARVALHO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
618 SÉRGIO MIGUEL MARTINS VASCONCELOS CATARINO PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL FOFITAS Senior M/F
619 PETRA JOANA BARROS DINIS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
620 MARTA SOFIA GIL MORAIS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
621 BEATRIZ CARVALHO DE VASCONCELOS PT INDIVIDUAL Juveniles M/F
622 JOSÉ ANTONIO DE PABLO MOZO, DEPA ES Solorunners Valladolid Vet. M40/F40
623 RENATO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA PINA CARVALHO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
624 JORGE PEDRO FERNANDES TAVARES DO CARMO PEREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
625 ANÁLIA PONTES CARVALHO DE VASCONCELOS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
626 TÂNIA CALDEIRA SILVA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
627 PAULO ALEXANDRE SANTOS GONÇALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
628 CÉLIA PATRICIA FERNANDES VIEIRA ABREU PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
629 MARCO ANTÓNIO MARCOS FERREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Senior M/F
630 JOÃO MANUEL GOMES FERNANDES PT VETERANOS DA BOLA BOM CAMINHO Vet. M50/F50
631 ANA PATRÍCIA FERNANDES RODRIGUES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
632 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FREITAS GONÇALVES PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
633 ALCINO PLÁCIDO CÂMARA ABREU PT CENTRO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DO FUNCHAL CENTRO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
634 TELMO CORREIA PÃO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ HOTEL EURO MONIZ/ MUNICIPIO PORTO MONIZ Senior M/F
635 PAULO JORGE MONIZ LUCAS PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ MUNICÍPIO DO PORTO MONIZ/HOTEL EUROMONIZ Senior M/F
636 JOSÉ BRUNO LAMBAZ LUÍS PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL DE PORTO MONIZ MUNICÍPIO DE PORTO MONIZ/HOTEL EURO MONIZ Senior M/F
637 ODILIA MARIA PEREIRA FERNANDES LUÍS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
638 ÉLIO FÉLIX SOUSA MELIM PT CMS Senior M/F
639 JOSÉ RICARDO CARVALHO BARBOSA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO MAR E SERRA WELLNESS BY ORIFLAME Vet. M40/F40
640 JOSÉ PAULO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
641 ALUÍZIO ALBERTO ESCÓRCIO DRUMOND PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
642 ANTÓNIO JORGE MENDES PT CLUBE FUTEBOL CARVALHEIRO Vet. M50/F50
643 TIAGO ORNELAS VIEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
644 PEDRO MIGUEL CÂMARA ORNELAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
645 EDUARDO MANUEL BONAL DA SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL EUROMAR Vet. M40/F40
646 SÓNIA CRISTINA DE FARIA MENDONÇA PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
647 MARIA SIDONIA HILARIO PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M50/F50
648 ANTONIO LUIS FERNANDES PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Vet. M60/F60
649 JOÃO GONÇALO CURADO NOGUEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
650 EMANUEL AFONSO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
651 JOSÉ ADRIANO FREITAS OLIM PT NATURE HIGH RUNNING Senior M/F
652 MARCO PAULO MARCOS CATARINO PT VETERANOS DA BOLA Senior M/F
653 JOÃO MIGUEL SILVA AGUIAR PT INDIVIDUAL Juniors M/F
654 FRANCISCO JORGE NIEVES DE FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
655 CLARA BEATRIZ NIEVES FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
656 PAULA VITÓRIA NIEVES DE FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
657 MICHELE SOUSA CARVALHO NO ARAVEN ARAVEN Senior M/F
658 CARLA PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIM MENEZES PT ASSOCIAçãO PORTO DA CRUZ TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
659 JULIO MIGUEL VASCONCELOS ABREU PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PLENO MEDIAÇAO SEGUROS LDA Vet. M50/F50
660 JOÃO GIL ALVES PEREIRA PT ACD – JARDIM DA SERRA Senior M/F
661 MIGUEL ÂNGELO VIEIRA DE GOUVEIA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
662 JOSÉ RUI FERREIRA SIVA PT ERGORAM – SEGURANÇA, HIGIENE  E SAÚDE, LDA ERGORAM- SEGURANÇA, HIGIENE  E SAÚDE, LDA Vet. M60/F60
663 CÉLIA MAGDA BERENGUER GONÇALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
664 ANA MARIA CORTESÃO PAIS FIGUEIRA DA SILVA ABREU PT CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO Vet. M50/F50
665 EMANUEL JOSÉ VASCONCELOS DE ABREU PT CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM MEO Vet. M50/F50
666 LILIANA SILVA CARDOSO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
667 JOSÉ AGOSTINHO GOUVEIA CUPERTINO CÂMARA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
668 TÂNIA SOFIA ESCORCIO FREITAS PT RC TRAVEL Senior M/F
669 VÂNIA PATRICIA ANDRADE FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
670 PAULO JORGE BARRETO FERNANDES PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
671 TELMA MARIA SPINOLA ALVES PT ADRAP Senior M/F
672 JOSÉ CORREIA DE CASTRO PT INDIVIDUAL A VENDA DAS VIAGENS Vet. M50/F50
673 DELINA GOMES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
674 HÉLDER ISAQUE GOUVEIA FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
675 JOÃO RICARDO QUINTAL JARDIM PT RC TRAVEL VENDA DO SOCIO Vet. M50/F50
676 MIGUEL ÂNGELO GONÇALVES FERREIRA PT VENDA  DO SÓCIO VENDA DO SOCIO Vet. M50/F50
677 MIKE ESCÓRCIO PT INDIVIDUAL COZINHADOS DO AIRES Senior M/F
678 VERA NESIN PROMER PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
679 PAULO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES FERREIRA PT G7 RUNNERS MADEIRA RENT Vet. M40/F40
680 SÉRGIO MANUEL LOUREIRO DUARTE PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
681 MARCO GOUVEIA FERNANDES PT TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
682 RUBINA LEOCÁDIA DA GAMA XÍXARO PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
683 MARIA SANDRA DE SOUSA CAPONTES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
684 FILIPA ISABEL DE FREITAS CORREIA DELGADO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
685 SIMONE RAQUEL GONÇALVES SILVA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
686 CLÁUDIA SOFIA NUNES DA SILVA PT CMS Senior M/F
687 JOSÉ DOMINGOS NUNES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
688 LUÍS SOUSA PT IMEFAR IMEFAR Senior M/F
689 ROBERTO ANDRADE SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
690 NATÁLIA NASCIMENTO RAMOS ALMADA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
691 BOGDAN MOCANU CH INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
692 CRISTINA PRUNESCU CH INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
693 LÍGIA MARIA DA SILVA CARVALHO PEREIRA PT CMS Senior M/F
694 MARY BARRETO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
695 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO VIEIRA TEIXEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
696 CARLOS ANTONIO SOARES MEDEIROS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
697 MÁRCIO DINARTE DA SILVA FERNANDES PT CMS Senior M/F
698 JOSÉ GILBERTO MIRANDA DA SILVA PT CMS Senior M/F
699 RICARDO MANUEL JARDIM TEIXEIRA PT CMS Vet. M40/F40
700 ALCINO MIGUEL DA COSTA PEREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA PORTO DA CRUZ Vet. M40/F40
701 NAZARÉ MÁRCIA PINTO ASCENSÃO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
702 JOHN EDISON MUÑOZ CARDONA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
703 LUIS EDUARDO VELEZ QUINTERO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
704 SIDÓNIO GOMES CABRAL PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA POLOS, LDA Vet. M50/F50
705 MIGUEL TURNINO CAIRES FARIA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
706 CARLOS D’ALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
707 MARCO ALEXANDRE CORREIA DOS SANTOS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
708 ANTÓNIO SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
709 ELVIO LUIS CASTRO MELIM PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
710 RUBINA DA SILVA PERESTRELO PT ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMAR Senior M/F
711 PEDRO RICARDO GOUVEIA FREITAS PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
712 DIOGO ALEXANDRE VICENTE GOMES PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
713 JOÃO MIGUEL FERNANDES FIGUEIRA BERJANO PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
714 NUNO MIGUEL FILIPE PARREIRA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
715 VASCO MIGUEL VIDAS DA COSTA CARRUSCA PT ABUTRES TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL ASSOCIAÇÃO ABUTRICA Juveniles M/F
716 DUARTE MIGUEL VIEIRA FERNANDES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
717 URBANO JOSÉ PEREIRA FARIA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
718 JOÃO  FREITAS MARQUES LUÍS PT INDIVIDUAL Juniors M/F
719 JOSÉ CRISPIM FERNADES RODRIGUES PT CLUBE TRABALHADORES DOS HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL Vet. M40/F40
720 BRUNO VIRGÍLIO FARIA ABREU PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Vet. M40/F40
721 MÓNICA SOFIA CAMACHO CASTANHA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
722 FÁBIO JOEL GONÇALVES SANTOS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
723 SARA SOFIA AGUIAR SILVA ALMEIDA CORREIA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
724 BRUNO SAMUEL CAMACHO E SILVA PT TEAM AVENTURA TRAIL Senior M/F
725 JOANA CAROLINA NUNES PINTO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
726 DIOGO ABREU PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
727 RUTE MICAELA FREITAS CAMACHO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
728 IGNACIO GESTOSO GARCIA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
729 JOÃO CLODE PT INDIVIDUAL MADEIRA SKYEVENTS Senior M/F
730 PAULO JORGE SOUSA ANASTÁCIO PT CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL Vet. M40/F40
731 JOÃO PAULO DA COSTA RODRIGUES PT ERGORAM – SEGURANÇA, HIGIENE  E SAÚDE, LDA ERGORAM – SEGURANÇA, HIGIENE E SAÚDE, LDA Senior M/F
732 RICARDO APOLÓNIO GONÇALVES ABREU PT INDIVIDUAL DIAMANDE DE GOULD Vet. M50/F50
733 CARLA CRISTINA FERNANDES JARDIM DE CAIRES PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Vet. M40/F40
734 RUI LUÍS FARIA COELHO PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
735 ADRIANA MARIA BARROS TEIXEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
736 LUANA ANDREOLI IT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA Senior M/F
737 SÍLVIA MARIA PESTANA GOUVEIA PT TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM Senior M/F
738 NUNO MIGUEL BASÍLIO ALVES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
739 LUIS MANUEL GUERRA NERI PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
740 JOSÉ LUÍS MELIM GOUVEIA PT VETERANOS DA BOLA Vet. M40/F40
741 MAURICE ESCÓRCIO PT INDIVIDUAL COZINHADOS DO AIRES Senior M/F
742 CARLA PATRÍCIA ABREU PINTO PT GRUPO DESPORTIVO CORTICEIRAS Senior M/F
743 ANTÓNIO ZACARIAS SANTOS SOUSA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M50/F50
744 CATIA PRANDI PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
745 AIRES ALBERTO FERREIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
746 ANDREIA JOSÉ PINTO ASCENSÃO PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
747 JOSÉ MANUEL DE NÓBREGA DE NÓBREGA PT CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA VENDA DO SÓCIO Vet. M40/F40
748 NORBERTO ABREU RODRIGUES PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
749 MARCO DUARTE MARQUES FERREIRA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE Senior M/F
750 JOANA VANESSA CAPELO FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
751 CLÁUDIO LUÍS VASCONCELOS PERESTRELO PT TOMIAUTO TRAIL TEAM MVASCONCELOS Senior M/F
752 CATARINA MIRIAM CAPELO FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
753 SÉRGIO NORBERTO FERNANDES ABREU PT INDIVIDUAL Senior M/F
754 MARILISA JOSÉ FERNANDES PT CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHAL Senior M/F
755 CÉLIO BERTO GONÇALVES FIGUEIRA DA SILVA PT CLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTE RC AUTOMAÇÃO, LDA Senior M/F
756 BRUNO MAGALHÃES PT CLUBE NAVAL DE SÃO VICENTE Senior M/F
757 BRUNO MIGUEL MARTINS VASCONCELOS PT INDIVIDUAL IMEFAR Senior M/F
758 FILIPE FERNANDES MARQUES PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
759 JOSÉ TEODORO PACHECO PT INDIVIDUAL JFBV Senior M/F
760 SÉRGIO DE FREITAS VIEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL JFBV Senior M/F
761 MARTA SUSANA GOMES DA COSTA FREITAS PT CMS Senior M/F
762 MARIA EDITE DE JESUS SILVEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
763 TANIA FILIPA ALMEIDA SILVA LIMA PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Senior M/F
764 MARIANA CRISTINA ANDRADE ORNELAS PT CDES – QUINTA DO FURÃO QUINTA DO FURÃO Juniors M/F
765 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ CARVALHO VIEIRA PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
766 JOSÉ PAULO CARVALHO FREITAS PT INDIVIDUAL Vet. M40/F40
767 ALBERT JORQUERA MESTRES ES SALOMON SPAIN Vet. M40/F40
768 VICTORIA JOANNE THOMPSON GB SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB Senior M/F
769 SCOTT SEEFELDT GB SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB Senior M/F
770 BRUNO ALEXANDER TEIXEIRA DE GOUVEIA PT MDT Senior M/F
771 JORGE ROBERTO AZEVEDO TELES PT ADRAP Senior M/F
772 TIAGO HENRIQUE FREITAS ABREU PT LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO DIAMANDE DE GOULD Juveniles M/F